Team Schedules - 05 Boys Metro D
       


Murray Max White - BU12 -- (0106-01XB12-2012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705794  Blackridge Elementary  01:00 PM  2235 A3 vs A6USA Select 05B - DK 8 vs.Murray Max White - BU120

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705816  Union MS  06:40 PM  3121 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED B05 7 vs.Murray Max White - BU129

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705809  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A6 vs A3Murray Max White - BU12 4 vs.USA Select 05B - DK4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705803  Hidden Village  11:30 AM  1068 A6 vs A4Murray Max White - BU12 5 vs.Impact DJ8

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705821  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1166 A1 vs A6Park City SC B05 White 2 vs.Murray Max White - BU121

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705806  Hidden Village  10:00 AM  1068 A6 vs A1Murray Max White - BU12 3 vs.Park City SC B05 White8

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705801  Longview Elem  07:00 PM  1100 A6 vs A2Murray Max White - BU12 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B050

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705818  Bonneville Jr. High  07:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A6Impact DJ 6 vs.Murray Max White - BU124

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705799  Utah Sports Lodge  07:00 PM  2256 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 2 vs.Murray Max White - BU122

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705814  Longview Elem  07:30 PM  1100 A6 vs A5Murray Max White - BU12 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P12