Team Schedules - 05 Boys Metro D
       


USA Select 05B - DK -- (0202-01NB12-0045)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705805  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  SoWe A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED B05 5 vs.USA Select 05B - DK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705794  Blackridge Elementary  01:00 PM  2235 A3 vs A6USA Select 05B - DK 8 vs.Murray Max White - BU120

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705815  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A3 vs A5USA Select 05B - DK 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P13

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705809  Southwood Park  06:00 PM  1142 A6 vs A3Murray Max White - BU12 4 vs.USA Select 05B - DK4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705800  Utah Sports Lodge  11:00 AM  2256 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B05-P1 0 vs.USA Select 05B - DK1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705820  Blackridge Elementary  11:30 AM  2235 A3 vs A2USA Select 05B - DK 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B053

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705808  Blackridge Elementary  11:00 AM  2235 A3 vs A4USA Select 05B - DK 1 vs.Impact DJ4

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705797  Willow Creek Park, Park City  07:00 PM  1166 A1 vs A3Park City SC B05 White 3 vs.USA Select 05B - DK2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705812  Bluffdale Park  03:30 PM  17 A3 vs A1USA Select 05B - DK 1 vs.Park City SC B05 White5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705823  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A3Impact DJ 5 vs.USA Select 05B - DK2