Team Schedules - 04 Girls Metro A  
       


Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT -- (0131-01CG13-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Forza FC West 04 TR33033333031328 17  10  27  4  3 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT03333003313325 13  20  31  2  0 0
 A2 : Red Hot FC G0433303310003019 -3  25  22  1  0 0
 A4 : Elite FC 04G Black00033003331117 -1  24  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G04 Black SM00133100303115 -4  22  18  2  0 0
 A6 : Roma FC 04 Premier00003033000312 -9  30  20  2  0 0
 A1 : Sparta 04 MR0310000100005 -13  30  17  1  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707051  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  West A7 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 1 vs.Red Hot FC G043

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707033  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:20 PM  3105 A7 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 4 vs.Elite FC 04G Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707012  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A4 vs A7Elite FC 04G Black 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707013  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A7Roma FC 04 Premier 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT5

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707030  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A2 vs A7Red Hot FC G04 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT4

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707042  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A7Utah Glory G04 Black SM 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707045  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A5 vs A7Forza FC West 04 TR 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707034  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:40 PM  3105 A7 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 5 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707021  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A7 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 3 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707048  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A7Sparta 04 MR 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707024  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  West A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 707027  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red TT 2 vs.Sparta 04 MR1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.