2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D92B95C8-9FD7-4EFC-82AA-D43C7DF9F3AE&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&tourappguid=5C5FF771-D133-4E13-90EB-1E4E370EF056&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Cottonwood FC 06 White BW -- (0131-01XB11-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : AFC Apex 06 Blue333031333-022 15  13  26  1  0 0
 A9 : Impact IG333311033-020 15  11  25  3  0 1
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez3303-33333-018 22  11  29  2  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 06 White303110033-014 0  22  15  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 06B - SU031130003-011 -4  23  14  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B06 Red BL100130031-09 -10  24  12  1  2 0
 A6 : USA Select 06B - JL031301100-09 -3  27  23  1  0 0
 A4 : Sparta 06 GP003110100-06 -9  33  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 06 White BW000031110-06 -18  47  10  0  0 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green100013100-06 -8  17  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705374  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  So A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez14

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705365  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A6 vs A7USA Select 06B - JL 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW0

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705404  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 06 White 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705386  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705376  Butler M.S.  01:55 PM  SoEa A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705407  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A7Sparta 06 GP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705384  James E Moss  02:00 PM  1083 A3 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705390  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 2 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705395  Bonneville Jr. High  03:00 PM  3004 A9 vs A7Impact IG 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.