Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 1
       


Utah Celtic FC 05 -- (0558-02CG15-8509)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153785  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A3La Roca - L. Price 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 050

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153797  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A2 vs A3Sparta G05 Premier DM 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 051

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153782  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 05 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN1

Bracket - Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153810  Palisade  04:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 05 8 vs.Impact RH1

Bracket - Sunday, December 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153806  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 
 153789  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 153791  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 153799  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181076  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.La Roca - L. Price 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181090  Salem Loafer View Park  10:30 AM  5091 A4 vs A3Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181082  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181097  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  F A6 vs A3USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181101  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact RH   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181080  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181088  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181073  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A1 vs A3Forza FC 05 DN   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05