Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 1
       


USA Premier 05G - KL -- (0202-01RG15-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153777  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7USA Premier 05G - KL 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153808  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A6La Roca - L. Price 2 vs.USA Premier 05G - KL2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153780  RSL Academy Fields  05:30 PM  4636 A6 vs A9USA Premier 05G - KL 1 vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153795  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1044 A8 vs A6Impact RH 1 vs.USA Premier 05G - KL3

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153792  Woods Cross High School  05:30 PM  6054 A6 vs A1USA Premier 05G - KL 0 vs.Forza FC 05 DN3

Bracket - Sunday, December 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153806  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 
 153783  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 
 153788  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181099  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A6 vs A5USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.La Roca - L. Price 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181086  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A8USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Impact RH 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181097  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  F A6 vs A3USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181074  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDC A2 vs A6Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181068  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181079  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A6 vs A4USA Premier 05G - KL   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181083  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A1 vs A6Forza FC 05 DN   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181071  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDA A9 vs A6La Roca-E Jazexhiu   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL