Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 1
       


Utah Celtic FC 05 Green -- (0558-02CG15-8521)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153777  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7USA Premier 05G - KL 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153801  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A9 vs A7La Roca-E Jazexhiu 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153781  Palisade  05:00 PM  5331 A7 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 4 vs.Impact RH1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153796  Palisade  05:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 1 vs.Forza FC 05 DN2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153794  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 1 vs.La Roca - L. Price1

Bracket - Sunday, December 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153789  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 
 153804  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Sparta G05 Premier DM   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 
 153809  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Utah Storm P 05- Lewis   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181092  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.La Roca-E Jazexhiu 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181095  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.Sparta G05 Premier DM 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181085  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A7La Roca - L. Price   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181100  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.Utah Storm P 05- Lewis 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181068  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A7 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 05 Green   vs.USA Premier 05G - KL 

Bracket - Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181087  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A1 vs A7Forza FC 05 DN   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181080  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A3 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 05   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181072  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact RH   vs.Utah Celtic FC 05 Green