Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 2
       


Impact RH2 -- (0101-01CG15-7256)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153729  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A9 vs A7Impact RH2 0 vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 05 RP4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153704  RAC  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A97 Elite Academy 05G Red 1 vs.Impact RH21

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153708  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 05 SB 2 vs.Impact RH23

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153726  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A9 vs A5Impact RH2 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153714  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A8 vs A9Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.Impact RH2 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153719  Fairmont Park  05:00 PM  1044 A9 vs A3Impact RH2 2 vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV4

Bracket - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153733  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1044 A9 vs A1Impact RH2 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181031  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A9 vs A4Impact RH2   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181062  Bonneville Jr. High  11:55 AM  3005 A9 vs A2Impact RH2   vs.Wasatch SC 05G - KT 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181041  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A9 vs A8Impact RH2   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 

Bracket - Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181060  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A1 vs A97 Elite Academy 05G   vs.Impact RH2 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181035  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A9 vs A6Impact RH2   vs.Utah Surf 05 SB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181046  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A3 vs A9Avalanche 05 Black CV   vs.Impact RH2 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153735  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 05G - KT   vs.Impact RH2 

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181053  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:00 PM  East A5 vs A9USA Metro Premier 05G - AA   vs.Impact RH2 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181056  Woods Cross High School  05:30 PM  6053 A7 vs A9Forza FC/ Avalanche 05 RP   vs.Impact RH2