Team Schedules - Girls 15U Premier 2
       


Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) -- (0118-01PG15-1359)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153723  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 SB4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153709  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A7 vs A8Forza FC/ Avalanche 05 RP 6 vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)3

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153718  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A8 vs A2Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05G - KT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153738  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7009 A3 vs A8Avalanche 05 Black CV 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153714  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A8 vs A9Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.Impact RH2 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153721  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 A8 vs A4Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G Red2

Bracket - Thursday, November 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153728  RSL Academy Fields  06:00 PM  4632 A1 vs A87 Elite Academy 05G 4 vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153703  East High School  12:30 PM  3044 A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 05G - AA   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181041  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A9 vs A8Impact RH2   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181045  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 05G - KT   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181030  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A8 vs A5Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.USA Metro Premier 05G - AA 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181036  RACTBD  07:30 PM  TBDB A8 vs A7Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 05 RP 

Bracket - Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181048  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A4 vs A87 Elite Academy 05G Red   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181050  RAC  09:00 AM  14 A6 vs A8Utah Surf 05 SB   vs.Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV) 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181055  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDB A8 vs A1Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.7 Elite Academy 05G 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181065  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDB A8 vs A3Blue Knights Premier Girls 05 (MV)   vs.Avalanche 05 Black CV