Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       


UAFC - Premier AJ '07B -- (0531-02CB13-1988)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154434  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 6 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154424  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 2 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154453  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A1UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 4 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154428  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A9Impact NS 7 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154449  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A7UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154455  Rose Park Elementary  08:30 AM  1195 A2 vs A9UDA 07B White 5 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154439  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A9 vs A3UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 SS2

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154446  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A9 vs A5UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT2

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168839  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A4UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168843  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A6UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Impact NS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168849  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A8UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168868  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDB A1 vs A9AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168854  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A3 vs A9Utah Surf 07 SS   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168870  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A2UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.UDA 07B White 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168864  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A7 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168861  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A5 vs A9Sparta B07 Premier KT   vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B