Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 2
       


Impact NS -- (0101-01CB13-7282)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154425  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A7Impact NS 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154454  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 07 SS 2 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154428  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A6 vs A9Impact NS 7 vs.UAFC - Premier AJ 07B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154431  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A6 vs A2Impact NS 1 vs.UDA 07B White2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154456  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A6Sparta B07 Premier KT 0 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154436  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6026 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 1 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154440  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A1Impact NS 5 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154443  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 1 vs.Impact NS4

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168843  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A9 vs A6UAFC - Premier AJ 07B   vs.Impact NS 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168858  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A6 vs A8Impact NS   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168855  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A6AFC Apex 07 Black   vs.Impact NS 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168869  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A3Impact NS   vs.Utah Surf 07 SS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168846  Westpointe Park  10:30 AM  2260 A2 vs A6UDA 07B White   vs.Impact NS 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168851  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A6 vs A4Impact NS   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 TH 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168871  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A6 vs A5Impact NS   vs.Sparta B07 Premier KT 

Bracket - Thursday, May 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168840  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A7 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 07B (MH)   vs.Impact NS