Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Purple
       


L30 Masia G09 -- (0430-01XG11-0647)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153429  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A7L30 Masia G09 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153432  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2023 A6 vs A9L30 Masia G09 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 096

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153435  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A2L30 Masia G09 1 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153440  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2122 A4 vs A6Elite FC 09G Black 2 vs.L30 Masia G095

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153444  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A1L30 Masia G09 1 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153460  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A5 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 09 4 vs.L30 Masia G091

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153458  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.L30 Masia G090

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153447  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A6Rampage 09 BH 1 vs.L30 Masia G092

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169020  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A7 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 09 Green   vs.L30 Masia G09 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169023  Buttercup Park  11:15 AM  3016 A9 vs A6UCSC Olympique Montreux 09   vs.L30 Masia G09 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169031  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A4L30 Masia G09   vs.Elite FC 09G Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169026  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.L30 Masia G09 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169038  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A6 vs A8L30 Masia G09   vs.Rampage 09 BH 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169049  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A3L30 Masia G09   vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169035  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDC A1 vs A6Impact PP   vs.L30 Masia G09 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169051  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A5L30 Masia G09   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09