Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Purple
       


Wasatch SC '09G - DM -- (0402-01XG11-1281)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153462  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 09G - DM 2 vs.Rampage 09 BH2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153441  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153449  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3La Roca-F Bleinat 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153434  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153437  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 09 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153443  Buttercup Park  01:00 PM  3016 A9 vs A3UCSC Olympique Montreux 09 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153458  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.L30 Masia G090

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153451  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.Elite FC 09G Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169025  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A3Impact PP   vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169032  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  3 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 09G - DM   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169028  Barnes Park  11:30 AM  4000 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 09G - DM   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169042  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A3Elite FC 09G Black   vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169049  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A3L30 Masia G09   vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169034  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A9Wasatch SC 09G - DM   vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 09 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169053  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A3Rampage 09 BH   vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169040  Barnes Park  12:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09G - DM   vs.La Roca-F Bleinat