Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Purple
       


Impact PP -- (0101-01XG11-7302)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153430  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3004 A1 vs A2Impact PP 1 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153434  DATC  12:10 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153444  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A1L30 Masia G09 1 vs.Impact PP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153436  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3004 A1 vs A4Impact PP 3 vs.Elite FC 09G Black1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153439  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A1 vs A5Impact PP 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153448  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 2 vs.Impact PP4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153452  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3006 A1 vs A8Impact PP 0 vs.Rampage 09 BH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153457  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A9 vs A1UCSC Olympique Montreux 09 3 vs.Impact PP0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169021  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.Impact PP 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169025  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A3Impact PP   vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169043  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A1Rampage 09 BH   vs.Impact PP 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169027  Deseret Peak Complex  02:30 PM  2011 A4 vs A1Elite FC 09G Black   vs.Impact PP 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169048  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDD A1 vs A9Impact PP   vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 09 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169030  Palisade  12:30 PM  5332 A5 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 09   vs.Impact PP 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169035  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDC A1 vs A6Impact PP   vs.L30 Masia G09 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169039  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDC A1 vs A7Impact PP   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green