Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Purple
       


Utah Celtic FC 09 -- (0558-02XG11-8520)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153427  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 09 1 vs.Rampage 09 BH2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153437  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 09 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153460  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A5 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 09 4 vs.L30 Masia G091

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153446  Palisade  01:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 092

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153439  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A1 vs A5Impact PP 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153454  Geneva Elementary  09:00 AM  5314 A5 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 09 2 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat0

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153450  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A9 vs A5UCSC Olympique Montreux 09 6 vs.Utah Celtic FC 092

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153455  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A4 vs A5Elite FC 09G Black 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 094

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169018  McCall Park  12:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A5Rampage 09 BH   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169045  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169028  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 09G - DM   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169030  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 09   vs.Impact PP 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169046  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 09   vs.Elite FC 09G Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169037  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 09   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169051  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A6 vs A5L30 Masia G09   vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169041  Palisade  12:30 PM  5330 A5 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 09   vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 09