Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 1
       


Utah Celtic FC 06 -- (0558-02CG14-8514)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153944  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A8La Roca-A Bravo 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 062

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153919  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A5 vs A8Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 064

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153925  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 063

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153954  Blackhawk  06:00 PM  7003 A3 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black CV 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153930  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 06 2 vs.Utah Storm P 06- Andrew0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153934  Palisade  02:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 06 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV0

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153939  Palisade  05:30 PM  5331 A8 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 06 3 vs.Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 060

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153937  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A8 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 06 2 vs.La Roca - T. Albretsen0

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181462  Palisade  11:55 AM  5331 A8 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.Utah Glory G06 Onyx NO 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181497  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A8 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.Avalanche 06 Black CV 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181487  Palisade  06:40 PM  5330 A8 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.La Roca-A Bravo 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181468  Palisade  10:30 AM  5330 A8 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 06   vs.Aggies FC 06G SJ - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181477  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A2 vs A8USA Metro Premier 06G - FV   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181473  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A8Utah Storm P 06- Andrew   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181480  La Roca Park  11:50 AM  5572 A4 vs A8La Roca - T. Albretsen   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181482  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A6 vs A8Celtic FC Sandy/Olympique Montreux 06   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06