Team Schedules - Boys 11U Premier Orange
       


USA Premier 09B - DC -- (0202-01MB11-9405)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153175  Buttercup Park  05:30 PM  3016 A5 vs A8AFC Apex 2009 Black 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153181  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca - T. Hunsaker 6 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153200  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153190  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  LN A8 vs A2USA Premier 09B - DC 3 vs.Impact CM1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153186  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  LN A8 vs A9USA Premier 09B - DC 13 vs.Utah Surf 09 JA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153193  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LN A8 vs A4USA Premier 09B - DC 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B White - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153210  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8La Roca-F Soares Red 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - DC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153195  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LN A8 vs A6USA Premier 09B - DC 5 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier B092

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168689  Osier  11:40 AM  5962 A6 vs A8UCSC Spurs Premier B09   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168680  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A9 vs A8Utah Surf 09 JA   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168669  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  LS A8 vs A5USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.AFC Apex 2009 Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168694  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  LS A8 vs A1USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168675  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  LS A8 vs A7USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.La Roca - T. Hunsaker 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168704  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  LN A8 vs A3USA Premier 09B - DC   vs.La Roca-F Soares Red 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168684  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3004 A2 vs A8Impact CM   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168687  Morgan Carlson Field  11:40 AM  7400 A4 vs A8Aggies FC 09B White - NUU   vs.USA Premier 09B - DC