Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 1
       


Blue Knights 07 White (UL) -- (0118-01PG13-1374)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154089  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154064  Oquirrh Hills MS  08:30 AM  2116 A4 vs A9USA Premier 07G - KL 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154093  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A9 vs A1Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154074  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A9Impact PB 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154068  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 07 JC 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154079  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 0 vs.United Academy / Avalanche ML G079

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154086  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A5Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154095  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A2 vs A9La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 5 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181907  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A9 vs A6Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.Utah Surf 07 JC 

Bracket - Monday, March 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181903  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A9 vs A4Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.USA Premier 07G - KL 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181913  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A8Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181934  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A9 vs A2Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181918  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5002 A3 vs A9United Academy / Avalanche ML G07   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181925  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A9Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181932  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07G - ZB   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL) 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181928  Spring Creek  08:30 AM  7065 A7 vs A9SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink   vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)