Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 1
       


Impact PB -- (0101-01CG13-7281)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154063  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A8Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 0 vs.Impact PB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154074  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A9Impact PB 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 White (UL)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154081  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact PB 1 vs.USA Premier 07G - KL2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154078  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A2Impact PB 1 vs.La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154088  Ponds Park  12:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 1 vs.Impact PB0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154098  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5002 A3 vs A8United Academy / Avalanche ML G07 2 vs.Impact PB0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154069  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A8SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 1 vs.Impact PB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154083  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact PB 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 JC1

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181902  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A5Impact PB   vs.Avalanche 07 Pre-ECNL 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181922  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A6 vs A8Utah Surf 07 JC   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181913  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A9 vs A8Blue Knights 07 White (UL)   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181927  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact PB   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - ZB 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181908  Bonneville Jr. High  02:00 PM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact PB   vs.SCSL En Fuego 07 Pink 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181937  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact PB   vs.United Academy / Avalanche ML G07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181917  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A2 vs A8La Roca - P. Ovalle Pre DA   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181920  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A4 vs A8USA Premier 07G - KL   vs.Impact PB