Team Schedules - Boys 15U Premier 1
       


Comba FC 05B Yellow -- (0128-01CB15-1201)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154241  Osier  05:30 PM  5961 A4 vs A7UCSC Spurs 05 5 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154221  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A7 vs A3Comba FC 05B Yellow 3 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154226  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A7 vs A5Comba FC 05B Yellow 2 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 05 CP3

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154213  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A7 vs A8Comba FC 05B Yellow 2 vs.UAFC Premier - MC 05B1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154209  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A6 vs A7Sparta B05 Premier MD 2 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154228  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A7 vs A1Comba FC 05B Yellow 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154236  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A2 vs A7La Roca-C Santos 4 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154233  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:50 AM  7050 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU Royalty 0 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168972  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Comba FC 05B Yellow   vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168952  RSL Academy Fields  06:00 PM  4632 A8 vs A7UAFC Premier - MC 05B 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168948  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:00 AM  East A7 vs A6Comba FC 05B Yellow 0 vs.Sparta B05 Premier MD4

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168960  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5572 A3 vs A7La Roca - A. Vazquez   vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168965  RACTBD  11:00 AM  TBDD A5 vs A7Forza FC/ Apex 05 CP   vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168975  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  S A7 vs A2Comba FC 05B Yellow   vs.La Roca-C Santos 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168980  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A7 vs A4Comba FC 05B Yellow   vs.UCSC Spurs 05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168967  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A1 vs A7USA Premier 05B - SA   vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow