Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


USA Premier 06B - BS -- (0202-01RB14-0042)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154305  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A9 vs A7USA Premier 06B - BS 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty3

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154280  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2022 A4 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154284  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS6

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154309  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A9 vs A1USA Premier 06B - BS 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154302  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  I A9 vs A5USA Premier 06B - BS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154290  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A8 vs A9Impact JV 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154295  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  F A9 vs A3USA Premier 06B - BS 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154311  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A2 vs A9UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168915  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A9 vs A6USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168936  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A9Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168942  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  O A9 vs A2USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168921  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A9 vs A8USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Impact JV 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168933  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168911  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A9 vs A4USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168926  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A9Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168940  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS