Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


UAFC Premier - NF '06B -- (0531-02CB14-0203)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154282  RAC  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 06 Black 3 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154283  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A4UAFC Premier - NF 06B 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154287  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154306  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 1 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154294  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A2Impact JV 4 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B2

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154301  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A3UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154311  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A2 vs A9UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154308  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A7UAFC Premier - NF 06B 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty3

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168913  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A1UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168925  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A8UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Impact JV 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168914  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168937  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A5UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168942  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A9 vs A2USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168918  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A6UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168939  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168932  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B