Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) -- (0118-01PB14-1311)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154284  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS6

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154292  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154287  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154281  Falcon Park  04:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154299  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact JV 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154296  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154310  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A6Heber Valley SC B06 Black 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154312  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168915  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A9 vs A6USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168923  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A6 vs A4Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168941  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168918  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A6UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168927  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A6AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168912  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A7 vs A6Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168930  Falcon Park  03:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A8Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.Impact JV 

Bracket - Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168943  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A5Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)