Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       


L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black -- (0430-01CB14-0571)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154303  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A4Heber Valley SC B06 Black 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154280  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2022 A4 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154283  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A4UAFC Premier - NF 06B 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black3

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154292  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154313  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 4 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154307  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154297  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact JV 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154288  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Black 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0

Bracket - Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168938  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2026 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168923  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A6 vs A4Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168914  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168919  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168944  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7050 A7 vs A4Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168928  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.Impact JV 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168911  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A9 vs A4USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168934  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black