Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Orange
       


L30 FC Shock G09 JC -- (0430-01XG11-0565)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153505  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A8L30 FC Shock G09 JC 7 vs.Park City SC G09 Red4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153513  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A3L30 FC Shock G09 JC 5 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G094

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153533  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A7Forza FC/ Avalanche 09 PM I 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153518  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A5L30 FC Shock G09 JC 4 vs.Comba FC 09G0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153520  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A1L30 FC Shock G09 JC 4 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153525  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5310 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 09 SY 1 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153501  Holdaway Park  06:30 PM  5028 A6 vs A7Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 2 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153528  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2084 A2 vs A7USA Premier 09G - BC 6 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182025  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A7 vs A4L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 09 PM I 

Bracket - Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182005  Osier  06:30 PM  5961 A3 vs A7UCSC Spurs Premier G09   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181993  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A6L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182012  Green Canyon HS  05:30 PM  7436 A1 vs A7NUU - Havoc 09 - CK   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181997  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1167 A8 vs A7Park City SC G09 Red   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182017  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A9L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.Utah Surf 09 SY 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182010  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A5 vs A7Comba FC 09G   vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182020  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A2L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC