Team Schedules - Girls 11U Premier Orange
       


USA Premier 09G - BC -- (0202-01MG11-9411)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153502  Birch Creek ES  10:30 AM  7088 A1 vs A2NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153531  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2084 A2 vs A9USA Premier 09G - BC 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SY0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153503  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2084 A2 vs A4USA Premier 09G - BC 1 vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 09 PM I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153507  Holdaway Park  08:30 AM  5028 A6 vs A2Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 3 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153514  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A8 vs A2Park City SC G09 Red 1 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153521  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2084 A2 vs A3USA Premier 09G - BC 6 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153526  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8738 A5 vs A2Comba FC 09G 2 vs.USA Premier 09G - BC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153528  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2084 A2 vs A7USA Premier 09G - BC 6 vs.L30 FC Shock G09 JC1

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181994  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2084 A2 vs A1USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181995  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6011 A4 vs A2Forza FC/ Avalanche 09 PM I   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181999  Umbria Estates  12:50 PM  2084 A2 vs A6USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.Utah Storm P 09- Andrew 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182023  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 09 SY   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182018  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2084 A2 vs A5USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.Comba FC 09G 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182013  Osier  11:40 AM  5962 A3 vs A2UCSC Spurs Premier G09   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182020  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A7 vs A2L30 FC Shock G09 JC   vs.USA Premier 09G - BC 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182006  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2084 A2 vs A8USA Premier 09G - BC   vs.Park City SC G09 Red