Team Schedules - Girls 13U Premier 2
       


UAFC Premier - EL '07G -- (0531-02CG13-1992)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153991  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5825 A5 vs A8UAFC Premier - EL 07G 4 vs.USA Premier 07G - JL1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154024  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5825 A5 vs A6UAFC Premier - EL 07G 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154019  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G KN 1 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154001  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A3UAFC Premier - EL 07G 2 vs.Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154003  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A5Sparta G07 Premier MH 1 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154014  Germania park  11:50 AM  1050 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black G07 KS 2 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154018  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A2UAFC Premier - EL 07G 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 071

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154010  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A7 vs A5Utah Surf 07 DH 1 vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G2

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181844  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A5USA Premier 07G - JL   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181877  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 07G KW - NUU Royalty   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181871  Palisade  06:55 PM  5331 A2 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 07   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181854  Salem Loafer View Park  10:30 AM  5091 A3 vs A5Utah Storm P 07- Armstrong   vs.UAFC Premier - EL 07G 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181872  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5825 A5 vs A4UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Wasatch SC 07G KN 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181856  Skyridge High School  11:50 AM  5825 A5 vs A1UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Sparta G07 Premier MH 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181863  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A7UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Utah Surf 07 DH 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181867  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A5 vs A9UAFC Premier - EL 07G   vs.Murray S.C. Black G07 KS