Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Black
       


Impact GB -- (0101-01XG12-7304)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153566  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A7Impact GB 7 vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153568  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  17 A2 vs A4USA Premier 08G - GT 2 vs.Impact GB0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153572  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A1Impact GB 2 vs.Impact PB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153577  Palisade  08:30 AM  5330 A6 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 08 3 vs.Impact GB1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153589  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A5Impact GB 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153582  Smooth Canyon  04:15 PM  5179 A8 vs A4UCSC Gamba FC 08 0 vs.Impact GB1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153594  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact PB 1 vs.Impact GB0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153586  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Roca-F Bleinat 5 vs.Impact GB2

Bracket - Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182030  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A4UAFC - Premier MP 08G   vs.Impact GB 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182032  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1044 A4 vs A2Impact GB   vs.USA Premier 08G - GT 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182055  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A4 vs A5Impact GB   vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182036  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact PB   vs.Impact GB 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182053  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West A5 vs A4USA Metro Premier 08G - FV   vs.Impact GB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182041  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A4 vs A6Impact GB   vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182046  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1044 A4 vs A8Impact GB   vs.UCSC Gamba FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182050  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1044 A4 vs A3Impact GB   vs.La Roca-F Bleinat