Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Black
       


Impact PB -- (0101-01XG12-7277)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153563  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A2Impact PB 2 vs.USA Premier 08G - GT2

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153590  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A1 vs A8Impact PB 1 vs.UCSC Gamba FC 080

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153567  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A3Impact PB 2 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153572  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A1Impact GB 2 vs.Impact PB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153584  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A1UAFC - Premier MP 08G 0 vs.Impact PB10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153581  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A6Impact PB 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 082

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153594  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact PB 1 vs.Impact GB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153578  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  West A5 vs A1USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 1 vs.Impact PB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182036  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact PB   vs.Impact GB 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182058  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A1UAFC - Premier MP 08G   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182042  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A5Impact PB   vs.USA Metro Premier 08G - FV 

Bracket - Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182027  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2084 A2 vs A1USA Premier 08G - GT   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182031  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1La Roca-F Bleinat   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182045  Palisade  08:30 AM  5332 A6 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 08   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182054  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A8 vs A1UCSC Gamba FC 08   vs.Impact PB 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 182048  Bonneville Jr. High  09:10 AM  3006 A1 vs A7Impact PB   vs.UAFC - Premier MP 08G