Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       


L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS -- (0430-01XB12-0569)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153247  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7053 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 5 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153253  Riverside Elem WJ  02:30 PM  8738 A7 vs A8Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153265  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 2 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153258  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A8 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153282  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 9 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153262  DATC  01:30 PM  4012 A8 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 0 vs.La Roca - K. Parke6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153267  DATC  03:10 PM  4012 A8 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153272  Geneva Elementary  02:00 PM  5314 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 08 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168766  Barnes Park  02:00 PM  4000 A8 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168786  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:45 PM  3105 A6 vs A8AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168772  Barnes Park  01:00 PM  4000 A8 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168791  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168777  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A8Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168801  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168781  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5574 A2 vs A8La Roca - K. Parke   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168784  Centerville Jr. High  04:00 PM  6011 A4 vs A8Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS