Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       


La Roca - K. Parke -- (0436-01XB12-0278)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153276  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7La Roca - K. Parke 5 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153250  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5314 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 08 5 vs.La Roca - K. Parke2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153255  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  04:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 08 Black 1 vs.La Roca - K. Parke3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153279  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9La Roca - K. Parke 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153262  DATC  01:30 PM  4012 A8 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 0 vs.La Roca - K. Parke6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153251  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - K. Parke 2 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN1

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153269  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Roca - K. Parke 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153274  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7053 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 0 vs.La Roca - K. Parke1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168793  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5574 A2 vs A5La Roca - K. Parke   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168770  Centerville Jr. High  04:00 PM  6011 A4 vs A2Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.La Roca - K. Parke 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168795  Riverside Elem WJ  06:40 PM  8738 A7 vs A2Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.La Roca - K. Parke 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168774  La Roca Park  03:00 PM  5574 A2 vs A6La Roca - K. Parke   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168769  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  4 A2 vs A1La Roca - K. Parke   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168781  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5574 A2 vs A8La Roca - K. Parke   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168798  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A9 vs A2Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.La Roca - K. Parke 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168788  Barnes Park  02:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.La Roca - K. Parke