Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       


L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black -- (0430-01XB12-0536)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153278  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black1

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153261  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A7 vs A3Comba FC 08B Yellow 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153257  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153282  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 9 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153263  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:35 AM  5674 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 08 ST 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black3

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153269  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Roca - K. Parke 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153271  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 2 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168773  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5314 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168790  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A3Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168776  Barnes Park  02:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168797  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A3AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168780  Barnes Park  12:00 PM  4000 A3 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168801  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168782  Barnes Park  02:00 PM  4000 A3 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.Utah Surf 08 ST 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168788  Barnes Park  02:30 PM  4000 A3 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black   vs.La Roca - K. Parke