Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       


Utah Rangers FC 08 -- (0558-01XB12-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153250  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5314 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 08 5 vs.La Roca - K. Parke2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153277  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 08 ST 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 087

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153268  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8738 A7 vs A1Comba FC 08B Yellow 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 084

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153259  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5166 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08 4 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153264  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 08 Black 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 086

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153254  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 082

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153272  Geneva Elementary  02:00 PM  5314 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 08 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153256  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 08 3 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168773  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5314 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168783  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5314 A1 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168791  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168775  Centerville Jr. High  04:00 PM  6011 A4 vs A1Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168769  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  4 A2 vs A1La Roca - K. Parke   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168796  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A1 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.Utah Surf 08 ST 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168778  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168787  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow