Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       


AFC Apex 08 Black -- (0104-03KB12-0069)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153278  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153249  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A7AFC Apex 08 Black 4 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153280  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 2 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153252  Buttercup Park  02:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A9AFC Apex 08 Black 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153255  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  04:00 PM  3105 A6 vs A2AFC Apex 08 Black 1 vs.La Roca - K. Parke3

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153260  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A6Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 0 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153264  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A6 vs A1AFC Apex 08 Black 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 086

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153267  DATC  03:10 PM  4012 A8 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168768  Riverside Elem WJ  05:45 PM  8738 A7 vs A6Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Thursday, April 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168771  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168786  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:45 PM  3105 A6 vs A8AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168783  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5314 A1 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168797  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A3AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168774  La Roca Park  03:00 PM  5574 A2 vs A6La Roca - K. Parke   vs.AFC Apex 08 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168799  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A6 vs A5AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168779  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN