Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
       


Forza FC 08 DN -- (0446-02XB12-0214)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153275  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A5Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153248  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A9Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 ST2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153281  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A7Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153265  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS 2 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN4

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153260  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A4 vs A6Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 0 vs.AFC Apex 08 Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153251  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - K. Parke 2 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153271  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A3 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 2 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153256  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 08 3 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN2

Bracket - Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168767  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A9 vs A4Utah Surf 08 ST   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168790  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A3Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168770  Centerville Jr. High  04:00 PM  6011 A4 vs A2Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.La Roca - K. Parke 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168794  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A5 vs A4Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168775  Centerville Jr. High  04:00 PM  6011 A4 vs A1Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168800  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8738 A7 vs A4Comba FC 08B Yellow   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168779  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 08 Black   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168784  Centerville Jr. High  04:00 PM  6011 A4 vs A8Forza FC/ Apex 08 DN   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 TS