Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1
       


USA Premier 07B - RM -- (0202-01RB13-9386)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154497  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM8

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154501  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A7 vs A8USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154509  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A7 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 071

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154524  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A2 vs A7La Roca-J Milla 3 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154514  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A7 vs A5USA Premier 07B - RM 0 vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154516  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A7 vs A1USA Premier 07B - RM 4 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154521  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - SD 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154529  Green Canyon HS  06:15 PM  7430 A4 vs A7CV United MC - NUU Royalty 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168831  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A2USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168836  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A4USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168816  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168804  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168808  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A8 vs A7Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168821  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A7La Roca - H. Wheelwright   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168823  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A7La Roca-M Hernandez Red   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168828  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A9USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD