Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1  
       


CV United MC - NUU Royalty -- (0763-03CB13-4786)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154504  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A1 vs A4La Roca-M Hernandez Red 0 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154499  RAC  01:00 PM  16 A2 vs A4La Roca-J Milla 1 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154496  Green Canyon HS  07:00 PM  7430 A4 vs A9CV United MC - NUU Royalty 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154508  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7009 A4 vs A6CV United MC - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154513  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A4Comba FC 07B Yellow 0 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154523  Green Canyon HS  02:00 PM  7430 A4 vs A5CV United MC - NUU Royalty 0 vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154519  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 07 5 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154529  Green Canyon HS  05:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A7CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168836  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A4USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168803  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168820  Green Canyon HS  05:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A8CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168826  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A3CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168806  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A2CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168830  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A4La Roca - H. Wheelwright   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168811  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A1CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Red 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168815  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty