Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1  
       


Wasatch SC 07B - SD -- (0402-01CB13-1291)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154500  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A9Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD3

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154496  Green Canyon HS  07:00 PM  7430 A4 vs A9CV United MC - NUU Royalty 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD1

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154506  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A9Comba FC 07B Yellow 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD3

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154518  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - SD 3 vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154525  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - SD 3 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154527  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A2 vs A9La Roca-J Milla 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154521  Ponds Park  12:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - SD 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154511  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168832  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9La Roca-M Hernandez Red   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168803  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168825  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A9La Roca - H. Wheelwright   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168807  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168813  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168834  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168818  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168828  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A7 vs A9USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD