Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1  
       


Utah Rangers FC 07 -- (0558-01CB13-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154505  La Roca Park  04:30 PM  5572 A5 vs A3La Roca - H. Wheelwright 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 070

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154509  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A7 vs A3USA Premier 07B - RM 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 071

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154502  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 07 1F vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154526  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM2

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154530  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A3 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 07 2 vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154517  RAC  01:00 PM  15 A2 vs A3La Roca-J Milla 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 072

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154519  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 07 5 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154511  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168812  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168816  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.USA Premier 07B - RM 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168824  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168826  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A3CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168837  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A3Comba FC 07B Yellow   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168809  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A3La Roca-M Hernandez Red   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168818  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168833  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A3Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07