Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1  
       


Murray S.C. Black B07 SM -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154497  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A7Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154500  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A9Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154508  Cedar Ridge ES  10:30 AM  7009 A4 vs A6CV United MC - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM1

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154526  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154512  Murray Park  11:15 AM  1103 A6 vs A1Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 6 vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Red2

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154528  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A5 vs A6La Roca - H. Wheelwright 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154515  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A8 vs A6Comba FC 07B Yellow 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154503  Murray Park  01:00 PM  1103 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168835  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A5Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168804  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168807  Ponds Park  02:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168819  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A6La Roca-M Hernandez Red   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168822  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168810  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A6La Roca-J Milla   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168833  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A3Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168815  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A6 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty