Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1  
       


La Roca S-JM -- (0436-03PB13-0053)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154498  RAC  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2La Roca-M Hernandez Red 1 vs.La Roca-J Milla3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154499  RAC  01:00 PM  16 A2 vs A4La Roca-J Milla 1 vs.CV United MC - NUU Royalty1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154510  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A8 vs A2Comba FC 07B Yellow 0 vs.La Roca-J Milla4

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154524  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A2 vs A7La Roca-J Milla 3 vs.USA Premier 07B - RM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154517  RAC  01:00 PM  15 A2 vs A3La Roca-J Milla 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 072

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154527  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A2 vs A9La Roca-J Milla 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - SD3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154522  La Roca Park  04:00 PM  5572 A5 vs A2La Roca - H. Wheelwright 0 vs.La Roca-J Milla4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154503  Murray Park  01:00 PM  1103 A6 vs A2Murray S.C. Black B07 SM   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168831  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A2USA Premier 07B - RM   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168824  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5167 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 07   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168805  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A1La Roca-J Milla   vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Red 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168829  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDB A2 vs A5La Roca-J Milla   vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168806  Green Canyon HS  02:30 PM  7430 A4 vs A2CV United MC - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168834  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - SD   vs.La Roca-J Milla 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168810  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A6La Roca-J Milla   vs.Murray S.C. Black B07 SM 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168817  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A8La Roca-J Milla   vs.Comba FC 07B Yellow