Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


United Academy - JH1 G06 -- (0561-02CG14-9096)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153847  American Fork Jr  11:00 AM  5002 A5 vs A8United Academy - JH1 G06 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153880  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A6United Academy - JH1 G06 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153857  American Fork Jr  03:00 PM  5002 A5 vs A3United Academy - JH1 G06 0 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153859  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A5L30 Masia G06 2 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153875  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A5Impact 06 MA1 3 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153870  RAC  05:00 PM  12 A9 vs A5La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153874  American Fork Jr  04:00 PM  5002 A5 vs A2United Academy - JH1 G06 4 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153866  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A7 vs A5L30 Surge G06 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181149  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181132  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A5USA Premier 06G - SU   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181145  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A9United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181122  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181134  American Fork Jr  03:10 PM  5002 A5 vs A1United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181141  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A7United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.L30 Surge G06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181150  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A4United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.Impact 06 MA1 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181155  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A57 Elite Academy 06G N   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06