Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


L30 Masia G06 -- (0430-01CG14-0648)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153872  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A8L30 Masia G06 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153850  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A1 vs A2L30 Masia G06 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153877  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A9 vs A1La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.L30 Masia G064

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153859  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A5L30 Masia G06 2 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153864  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 06G N 1 vs.L30 Masia G065

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153856  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2026 A1 vs A4L30 Masia G06 7 vs.Impact 06 MA12

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153868  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A1L30 Surge G06 0 vs.L30 Masia G064

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153854  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A1USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.L30 Masia G062

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181125  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181129  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3L30 Masia G06   vs.USA Premier 06G - SU 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181134  American Fork Jr  03:10 PM  5002 A5 vs A1United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181152  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A9L30 Masia G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181131  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A1Impact 06 MA1   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181139  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6L30 Masia G06   vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181147  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181143  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7L30 Masia G06   vs.L30 Surge G06