Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


Avalanche 06 Black North -- (0104-02BG14-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153858  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black North 2 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153847  American Fork Jr  11:00 AM  5002 A5 vs A8United Academy - JH1 G06 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North3

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153872  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A8L30 Masia G06 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153862  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A2Avalanche 06 Black North 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153867  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black North 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153865  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black North 1 vs.Impact 06 MA10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153882  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A8USA Premier 06G - SU 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153853  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A8L30 Surge G06 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181157  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A3Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.USA Premier 06G - SU 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181122  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181128  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.L30 Surge G06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181137  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181142  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A87 Elite Academy 06G N   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181133  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A9 vs A8La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181147  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181140  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A8Impact 06 MA1   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North