Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


Avalanche 06 Black -- (0104-01BG14-0126)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153862  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A2Avalanche 06 Black North 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153851  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black 2 vs.Impact 06 MA13

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153850  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A1 vs A2L30 Masia G06 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153855  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 06G N 4 vs.Avalanche 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153879  Falcon Park  02:10 PM  3051 A2 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153869  Falcon Park  12:20 PM  3051 A2 vs A3Avalanche 06 Black 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153874  American Fork Jr  04:00 PM  5002 A5 vs A2United Academy - JH1 G06 4 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153876  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black 0 vs.L30 Surge G060

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181149  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181125  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181126  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A2Impact 06 MA1   vs.Avalanche 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181130  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black   vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181137  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181151  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A2L30 Surge G06   vs.Avalanche 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181144  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A2USA Premier 06G - SU   vs.Avalanche 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181154  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A9 vs A2La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Avalanche 06 Black