Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


Impact 06 MA1 -- (0101-01CG14-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153848  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A9Impact 06 MA1 4 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153881  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A7Impact 06 MA1 0 vs.L30 Surge G061

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153851  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black 2 vs.Impact 06 MA13

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153860  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A4 vs A6Impact 06 MA1 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153875  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A5Impact 06 MA1 3 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153856  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2026 A1 vs A4L30 Masia G06 7 vs.Impact 06 MA12

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153865  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black North 1 vs.Impact 06 MA10

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153871  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A4USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Impact 06 MA11

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181135  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 06G N   vs.Impact 06 MA1 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181126  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A2Impact 06 MA1   vs.Avalanche 06 Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181146  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A3Impact 06 MA1   vs.USA Premier 06G - SU 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181123  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A9 vs A4La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Impact 06 MA1 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181131  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A1Impact 06 MA1   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181150  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A4United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.Impact 06 MA1 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181156  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A4L30 Surge G06   vs.Impact 06 MA1 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181140  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A8Impact 06 MA1   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North