Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2
       


La Roca-K Nydegger -- (0436-03PG14-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153858  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black North 2 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153848  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A9Impact 06 MA1 4 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153852  Roy West Park  06:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A97 Elite Academy 06G N 2 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153877  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A9 vs A1La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.L30 Masia G064

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153879  Falcon Park  02:10 PM  3051 A2 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153873  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A9 vs A7La Roca-K Nydegger 1 vs.L30 Surge G062

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153863  RAC  11:00 AM  8 A9 vs A3La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153870  RAC  05:00 PM  12 A9 vs A5La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181138  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A9USA Premier 06G - SU   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181145  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A9United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181148  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A9L30 Surge G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181123  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A9 vs A4La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Impact 06 MA1 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181152  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A9L30 Masia G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181127  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A9 vs A6La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181133  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A9 vs A8La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181154  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A9 vs A2La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Avalanche 06 Black