Team Schedules - Girls Under 13
       


NUCS Blizzards 07 -- (0526-06DG13-1906)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188776  Healey Park  01:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A3NUCS Rampage 07 1 vs.NUCS Blizzards 071

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188773  Healey Park  07:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A1NUCS Blizzards 07 5 vs.NUCS AllStars FC 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188787  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5007 A2 vs A3NUCS Baby Goats 07 4 vs.NUCS Blizzards 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188781  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A7 vs A3Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU13 0 vs.NUCS Blizzards 072

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188793  Healey Park  01:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A4NUCS Blizzards 07 1 vs.NUCS Panthers 072

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188795  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A6NUCS Blizzards 07 1 vs.NUCS Thunder 074

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188799  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A8NUCS Blizzards 07 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - GU132

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188806  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A4 vs A3NUCS Panthers 07 1 vs.NUCS Blizzards 071

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188808  Healey Park  12:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A2NUCS Blizzards 07 0 vs.NUCS Baby Goats 073

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188785  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A9 vs A3Shooters SC 07 White (HR) 2 vs.NUCS Blizzards 074