Team Schedules - Girls Under 9
       


NUCS Lehi Fury 11 -- (0526-06DG09-1956)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188315  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A4NUCS Lehi Fury 11 2 vs.NUCS Moxie 110

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188323  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A6 vs A2NUCS The Stars 11 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 114

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188334  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5120 A10 vs A2Utah Valley United 11G (SM) 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 114

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188331  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A2 vs A8NUCS Lehi Fury 11 3 vs.Shooters SC 11 JW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188339  Lakeside Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5120 A12 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 11G (CP) 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 110

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188350  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A2 vs A3NUCS Lehi Fury 11 4 vs.NUCS Majestic 110

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188354  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A5NUCS Lehi Fury 11 1 vs.NUCS Phoenixes 110

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188365  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A9NUCS Lehi Fury 11 2 vs.Shooters SC 12 NB2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188311  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A1 vs A2NUCS Foxes 11 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 112

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188359  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Provo Fury FC - 01 - GU09 0 vs.NUCS Lehi Fury 114