Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
       


NUCS Force 08 -- (0526-06DB12-1745)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193087  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:45 PM  5960 A5 vs A3EMYS Rangers Select BU12 (RR) 0 vs.NUCS Force 085

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193085  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A3 vs A1NUCS Force 08 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (JG)4

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193100  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5050 A9 vs A3NUCS Gladiators 08 0 vs.NUCS Force 086

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193102  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A3 vs A11NUCS Force 08 2 vs.NUCS Blitz 080

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193094  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A7 vs A3NUCS FC Lehi 08 1 vs.NUCS Force 085

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193107  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  5621 A3 vs A2NUCS Force 08 3 vs.NUCS Steel Titans 082

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193123  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 08 Delta 1 vs.NUCS Force 081

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193126  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  5621 A3 vs A10NUCS Force 08 6 vs.NUCS Warriors 080

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193112  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  5621 A3 vs A4NUCS Force 08 1 vs.NUCS Spartans 086

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193120  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A3UVSC Dragons Black 08 0 vs.NUCS Force 080